Home

Equips Participants

FEF 2009 BLANC
C.E.LLANÇÀ
CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA
FC L ESCALA BLAU
A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A
C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
C.F. BASE ROSES 2009


CALENDARI PREBENJAMI 2N ANY GRUP A - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   14/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-FC L ESCALA BLAUDissabte 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 10:30 MARC VEHIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADiumenge 11:45 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 12:30 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   21/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-C.E.LLANÇÀDissabte 11:00 ND
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   28/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 11:30 ND
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 12:30 JORDI GARROTEND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 10:30 MARC VEHIND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:30 MARC VEHIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   04/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-C.E.LLANÇÀDiumenge 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-FC L ESCALA BLAUDiumenge 11:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDiumenge 12:15 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   11/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2009 BLANC-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 10:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 10:00 ND
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 11:30 JAIME MUÑOZND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 11:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   18/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FC L ESCALA BLAUDiumenge 11:15 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-C.E.LLANÇÀDiumenge 12:30 MARC VEHIND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-FEF 2009 BLANCDijous 18:15 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   05/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 11:00 ND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDiumenge 12:15 MARC VEHIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FEF 2009 BLANCDimecres 19:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:8  Data   11/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-C.E.LLANÇÀDissabte 11:15 ND
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDiumenge 10:00 ND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 12:00 JORDI GARROTEND

 Volta:2 Jornada:9  Data   18/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-FEF 2009 BLANCDissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-FC L ESCALA BLAUDiumenge 10:55 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 11:45 GERARD FORNIELESND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADiumenge 12:30 MARC VEHIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2009 BLANC-C.E.LLANÇÀDijous 18:15 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 10:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-FC L ESCALA BLAUDiumenge 10:30 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   02/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADiumenge 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-C.F. BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 12:30 MARC VEHIND
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDivendres 19:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   07/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDivendres 18:30 MARC VEHIND
 A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI A-FC L ESCALA BLAUDissabte 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-FEF 2009 BLANCDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.E.LLANÇÀDiumenge 12:15 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   22/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANCDissabte 11:30 MARC CORREAND
 FEF 2009 BLANC-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADiumenge 10:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ-CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 FC L ESCALA BLAU-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2009 BLANC-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDijous 18:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 C.F. BASE ROSES 2009-A.E ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 11:00 MARC VEHIND
 C.F.PERALADA 2009 BLANC-C.E.LLANÇÀDissabte 11:45 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CLUB DE FÚTBOL PALAU SAVERDERA-FC L ESCALA BLAUDiumenge 12:30 MARC VEHIND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4