Home

Equips Participants

CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT
FC VILAMALLA
FC L ESCALA
FC avinyonet
A.E ROSES BENJAMI B
CE LA SALLE FIGUERES
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
CE JUNCARIA
UE LA JONQUERA


CALENDARI BENJAMÍ PREFERENT GRUP B - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   14/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-DescansDissabte 11:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDissabte 15:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 FC VILAMALLA-FC L ESCALADiumenge 11:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-FC avinyonetDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-CE JUNCARIADissabte 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   21/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDissabte 10:00 ND
 Descans-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA-UE LA JONQUERADijous 18:30 ND
 FC avinyonet-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDivendres 19:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE JUNCARIA-FC VILAMALLADimecres 19:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   28/01/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC VILAMALLA-FC avinyonetDissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDiumenge 10:30 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND
 CE JUNCARIA-FC L ESCALADiumenge 12:00 GERARD FORNIELESND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   04/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDissabte 11:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-FC VILAMALLADissabte 15:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Descans-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC avinyonet-CE JUNCARIADiumenge 11:00 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   11/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC VILAMALLA-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 CE JUNCARIA-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDissabte 12:00 MARC CORREAND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 FC avinyonet-FC L ESCALADiumenge 11:00 MARC CORREAND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   18/02/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-FC avinyonetDissabte 10:00 ND
 UE LA JONQUERA-FC VILAMALLADissabte 11:30 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-CE JUNCARIADiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDiumenge 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   04/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-FC L ESCALADissabte 10:00 ND
 FC VILAMALLA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDissabte 10:30 GERARD FORNIELESND
 FC avinyonet-DescansDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE JUNCARIA-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge 12:00 RUBEN ESPINOSAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   11/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 11:30 MARC CORREAND
 Descans-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDiumenge  ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CE JUNCARIADiumenge 10:30 ND
 UE LA JONQUERA-FC avinyonetDiumenge 10:30 GERARD FORNIELESND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-FC VILAMALLADiumenge 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   17/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC avinyonet-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDivendres 19:30 MARC VEHIND
 FC VILAMALLA-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 10:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 10:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 Descans-FC L ESCALADiumenge  ND
 CE JUNCARIA-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   25/03/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 FC L ESCALA-FC VILAMALLADissabte 16:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 Descans-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge  ND
 FC avinyonet-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 CE JUNCARIA-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDiumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   01/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-FC L ESCALADissabte 16:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-FC avinyonetDiumenge 10:30 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-DescansDiumenge 10:30 ND
 FC VILAMALLA-CE JUNCARIADiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDiumenge 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   08/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA-CE JUNCARIADissabte 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 10:00 MARC VEHIND
 UE LA JONQUERA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 16:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 Descans-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDiumenge  ND
 FC avinyonet-FC VILAMALLADivendres 19:00 MARC VEHIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   22/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC VILAMALLA-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FC L ESCALADiumenge 10:30 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-DescansDiumenge 10:30 ND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CE JUNCARIA-FC avinyonetDiumenge 12:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   29/04/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 10:45 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Descans-FC VILAMALLADiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA-FC avinyonetDiumenge 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-CE JUNCARIADiumenge 10:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   06/05/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC VILAMALLA-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 10:00 ND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 ND
 FC avinyonet-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE JUNCARIA-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-FC L ESCALADiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   13/05/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-CE JUNCARIADissabte 11:30 ND
 Descans-FC avinyonetDiumenge  ND
 FC L ESCALA-A.E ROSES BENJAMI BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FC VILAMALLADiumenge 10:30 ND
 CE LA SALLE FIGUERES-CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENTDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:17  Data   20/05/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC VILAMALLA-CE LA SALLE FIGUERESDissabte 10:00 ND
 A.E ROSES BENJAMI B-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF NAVATA BENJAMI PREFERENT-FC L ESCALADiumenge 10:30 ND
 FC avinyonet-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE JUNCARIA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4