Home

Equips Participants

CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B
FC AVINYONET
UE CADAQUES
FC L ESCALA VERMELL
FEF 2009 BLAU
BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009
EE PALAU SAVERDERA
CF BASE ROSES 2009
PERALADA 2009 VERDS
EF TRAMUNTANA
C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009


CALENDARI GRUP B - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   10/10/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 FC AVINYONET-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 CF BASE ROSES 2009-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-PERALADA 2009 VERDSDiumenge 10:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 FC L ESCALA VERMELL-FEF 2009 BLAUDiumenge 11:00 ND
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data    Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE CADAQUES-FC AVINYONETDijous  SUSPÈS .ND
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 ND
 PERALADA 2009 VERDS-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 12:30 ND
 Descans-FC L ESCALA VERMELLDiumenge  ND
 FEF 2009 BLAU-EE PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-CF BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 12:15 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   24/10/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA VERMELL-CF BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 UE CADAQUES-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 10:30 ND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-PERALADA 2009 VERDSDissabte 12:00 ND
 FC AVINYONET-BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009Dissabte 12:00 ND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FEF 2009 BLAUDiumenge 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   31/10/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE ROSES 2009-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-UE CADAQUESDissabte 12:00 ND
 PERALADA 2009 VERDS-FC AVINYONETDissabte 12:30 ND
 Descans-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge  ND
 FEF 2009 BLAU-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 10:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-FC L ESCALA VERMELLDiumenge 11:15 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   07/11/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-FC L ESCALA VERMELLDissabte 10:00 ND
 UE CADAQUES-PERALADA 2009 VERDSDissabte 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 FC AVINYONET-FEF 2009 BLAUDissabte 12:00 ND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-DescansDissabte 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-CF BASE ROSES 2009Diumenge 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   14/11/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L ESCALA VERMELL-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 10:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES 2009-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDissabte 11:15 MARC CORREAND
 Descans-FC AVINYONETDiumenge  ND
 FEF 2009 BLAU-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-EE PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 11:15 ND
 PERALADA 2009 VERDS-BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009Diumenge 11:30 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   21/11/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-FEF 2009 BLAUDissabte 10:00 ND
 UE CADAQUES-DescansDissabte 10:30 ND
 PERALADA 2009 VERDS-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Dissabte 11:45 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC AVINYONET-CF BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 12:00 ND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-FC L ESCALA VERMELLDissabte 12:00 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-EE PALAU SAVERDERADiumenge 10:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   28/11/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE ROSES 2009-UE CADAQUESDissabte 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 16:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 Descans-BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009Diumenge  ND
 FEF 2009 BLAU-PERALADA 2009 VERDSDiumenge 10:00 SEBASTIAN PEIXND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L ESCALA VERMELL-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   12/12/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009-CF BASE ROSES 2009Dissabte 10:00 RUBEN ESPINOSAND
 CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI B-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 12:00 ND
 FC AVINYONET-EE PALAU SAVERDERADissabte 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 PERALADA 2009 VERDS-DescansDissabte 12:45 ND
 FEF 2009 BLAU-C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009Diumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE CADAQUES-FC L ESCALA VERMELLDiumenge 10:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:10  Data   20/12/2015  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Descans-FEF 2009 BLAUDiumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES 2009-PERALADA 2009 VERDSDiumenge 10:00 JORDI GARROTEND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FC AVINYONETDiumenge 10:30 ND
 FC L ESCALA VERMELL-BASE EMPORDANET PREBE 2009Diumenge 11:00 MARC CORREAND
 EE PALAU SAVERDERA-UE CADAQUESDiumenge 11:00 ND
 C.E.LLANÇÀ 2009-CF NAVATA PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4