Home

Equips Participants

FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011
EF TRAMUNTANA
FCAVINYONET
PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
UE VILA-SACRA
CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A
C.F. ESPLAIS
U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2
EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011


CALENDARI GRUP 3 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   13/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-FCAVINYONETDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 10:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-UE VILA-SACRADilluns 19:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADissabte 12:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 Descans-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge  ND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 10:00 PACO VERAND
 FCAVINYONET-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 10:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   27/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 11:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-DescansDiumenge 11:15 ND
 FCAVINYONET-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 12:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   02/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 12:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 Descans-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge  ND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 10:00 PACO VERAND
 UE VILA-SACRA-FCAVINYONETDiumenge 11:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADiumenge 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   09/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Dissabte 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-DescansDiumenge 10:30 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 11:15 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 UE VILA-SACRA-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 12:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 FCAVINYONET-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 12:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   16/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-UE VILA-SACRADissabte 12:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADissabte 14:30 MARTI TEGIDOND
 Descans-FCAVINYONETDiumenge  ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADissabte 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Dissabte 16:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND
 FCAVINYONET-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 12:15 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-C.F. ESPLAISDissabte 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 12:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 Descans-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge  ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FCAVINYONETDiumenge 11:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   15/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA-EF TRAMUNTANADivendres 18:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Descans-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge  ND
 FCAVINYONET-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADiumenge 10:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 10:30 SUSPÈS .ND
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 11:30 HAMZA ELND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 12:30 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge  ND
 UE VILA-SACRA-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FCAVINYONET-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 10:30 JAIME MUÑOZND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 PACO VERAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   31/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FCAVINYONETDiumenge 10:30 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-DescansDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 11:15 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-FCAVINYONETDissabte 10:00 ND
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-C.F. ESPLAISDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADiumenge  ND
 UE VILA-SACRA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   14/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 10:30 ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 11:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 11:15 ND
 FCAVINYONET-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-UE VILA-SACRADissabte 10:00 ND
 EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011-FCAVINYONETDissabte 12:00 ND
 Descans-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge  ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ ADiumenge 11:00 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   05/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.F. ESPLAIS-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 10:00 ND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011Diumenge 10:30 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2Diumenge 11:15 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Diumenge 12:00 ND
 FCAVINYONET-DescansDiumenge 12:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   11/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 U.E. LA JONQUERA PREBENJAMI 2-EMPORDANET PREBENJAMI B 2011Dissabte 10:00 ND
 Descans-UE VILA-SACRADiumenge  ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ A-C.F. ESPLAISDiumenge 11:15 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 2011-FCAVINYONETDiumenge 12:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4