Home

Equips Participants

EF TRAMUNTANA
C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919
CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"
UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL
CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B
CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C
FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ
vilafant Atletic
U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1


CALENDARI GRUP 4 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EF TRAMUNTANA-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDissabte 10:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 11:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDissabte 15:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 vilafant Atletic-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 11:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Dissabte 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-vilafant AtleticDissabte 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 16:00 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge  ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   26/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 10:30 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDissabte 11:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-DescansDissabte 15:00 ND
 vilafant Atletic-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDiumenge 11:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   02/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 11:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 Descans-vilafant AtleticDiumenge  ND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDiumenge 11:00 HAMZA ELND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Diumenge 12:30 ALEX LORENZOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   09/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 11:00 HAMZA ELND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-DescansDissabte 11:00 ND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 11:00 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDissabte 11:30 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 vilafant Atletic-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   16/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Dissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-vilafant AtleticDissabte 10:30 MARTI TEGIDOND
 Descans-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge  ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-DescansDissabte 11:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 11:15 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 11:30 ALEX LORENZOND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 15:30 DAVID LEONND
 vilafant Atletic-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Diumenge 10:30 MARC BUSQUETSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDissabte 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 Descans-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDiumenge  ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-vilafant AtleticDiumenge 11:45 SUSPÈS .ND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 12:15 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Dissabte 10:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-vilafant AtleticDissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-EF TRAMUNTANADissabte 12:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Descans-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Diumenge  ND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge 10:00 HAMZA ELND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Dissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Descans-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDiumenge  ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-vilafant AtleticDiumenge 10:45 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 11:00 HAMZA ELND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDiumenge 12:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   30/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-DescansDissabte 10:30 ND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDissabte 11:00 AHMED IKANEND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Diumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 vilafant Atletic-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDiumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 10:30 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-vilafant AtleticDissabte 11:00 HAMZA ELND
 Descans-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Diumenge  ND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 11:00 ADRIA JOFREND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   13/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDissabte 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 10:30 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDissabte 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 16:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 vilafant Atletic-DescansDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓ-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Dissabte 10:00 HAMZA ELND
 EF TRAMUNTANA-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"Dissabte 10:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 Descans-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDiumenge  ND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDiumenge 11:00 PACO VERAND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-vilafant AtleticDiumenge 11:30 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   04/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI B-UE VILA-SACRA VERMELLDissabte 11:15 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI C-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDissabte 12:30 AHMED IKANEND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1Dissabte 15:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 vilafant Atletic-EF TRAMUNTANADiumenge 11:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   11/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 EF TRAMUNTANA-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI BDissabte 10:30 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "B"-vilafant AtleticDissabte 15:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 Descans-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI CDiumenge  ND
 UE VILA-SACRA VERMELL-C.E. LLANÇÀ 1919Diumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 U.E. LA JONQUERA benjami 1-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMÍ PROMOCIÓDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4