Home

Equips Participants

CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS
VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010
CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"
UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE
CF PERALADA BENJAMI B
CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B
C.F Vilajuïga
CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A
FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D


CALENDARI GRUP 2 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Dissabte 16:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 C.F Vilajuïga-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDiumenge 11:30 ALEX LORENZOND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-DescansDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-C.F VilajuïgaDissabte 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 12:00 SERGIO SOLERND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDissabte 15:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Dissabte 15:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 Descans-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDiumenge  ND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   26/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Dissabte 09:45 PACO VERAND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDissabte 15:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDiumenge 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 C.F Vilajuïga-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 11:30 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   02/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDissabte 15:00 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-C.F VilajuïgaDiumenge  ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Diumenge 12:00 JOSE ACOSTAND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADimarts 18:45 SERGI GALLEGOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   09/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 09:45 PACO VERAND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Dissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDissabte 10:00 HAMZA ELND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-DescansDissabte 16:00 ND
 C.F Vilajuïga-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDiumenge 11:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   16/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 15:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDissabte 16:00 DAVID LEONND
 Descans-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDiumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-C.F VilajuïgaDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-DescansDissabte 10:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Dissabte 10:30 AHMED IKANEND
 C.F Vilajuïga-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 11:30 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDissabte 12:45 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDissabte 16:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Dissabte 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDissabte 12:00 SERGIO SOLERND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDissabte 13:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 Descans-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge  ND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-C.F VilajuïgaDiumenge 11:00 SERGI GALLEGOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDissabte 10:00 SERGI GALLEGOND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDissabte 11:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADissabte 12:30 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-C.F VilajuïgaDissabte 16:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 Descans-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Diumenge  ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-C.F VilajuïgaDissabte 11:15 AHMED IKANEND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Dissabte 15:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 Descans-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDiumenge  ND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADiumenge 11:15 ALEX LORENZOND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDiumenge 12:00 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   30/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-DescansDiumenge 10:00 ND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDiumenge 11:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 C.F Vilajuïga-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge 11:30 SERGI GALLEGOND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Diumenge 12:00 ALEX LORENZOND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDissabte 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDissabte 15:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 Descans-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADiumenge  ND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Diumenge 11:30 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-C.F VilajuïgaDiumenge 12:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   13/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-UE VILA-SACRA NEGREDissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 15:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge 09:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 C.F Vilajuïga-DescansDiumenge 11:30 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Diumenge 12:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINS-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDissabte 12:00 SERGIO SOLERND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDissabte 15:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 Descans-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Diumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI ADiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-C.F VilajuïgaDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   04/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010Dissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI D-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDissabte 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI B-DescansDissabte 12:30 ND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Diumenge 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 C.F Vilajuïga-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ BDiumenge 10:30 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   11/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CF BASE L'EMPORDANET BENJAMI A-C.F VilajuïgaDissabte 10:00 MARTI TEGIDOND
 Descans-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI DDiumenge  ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ B-CF LLERS BENJAMÍ "A"Diumenge 10:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2010-CE FORTIÀ BENJAMINSDiumenge 11:00 MARTI TEGIDOND
 UE VILA-SACRA NEGRE-CF PERALADA BENJAMI BDiumenge 12:00 ALEX LORENZOND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4