Home

Equips Participants

Elit FC Palau Saverdera
FC BORRASSÀ GRANA
CF PERALADA BENJAMI C
VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009
Uecadaques
Ce juncaria
CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C
FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT
C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010
FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C


CALENDARI GRUP 1 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 09:45 PACO VERAND
 Uecadaques-Ce juncariaDissabte 11:00 DANI LOBATOND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 11:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Dissabte 11:30 SERGI GALLEGOND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 15:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 11:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 Ce juncaria-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 11:00 AHMED IKANEND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDissabte 11:30 SERGI GALLEGOND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-UecadaquesDissabte 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Diumenge 10:00 SERGI GALLEGOND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   26/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 12:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 15:15 DAVID LEONND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-Ce juncariaDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDimarts 19:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 Uecadaques-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDijous 19:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   01/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Divendres 18:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 11:30 DAVID LEONND
 Ce juncaria-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 12:00 AHMED IKANEND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-UecadaquesDiumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   09/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-Ce juncariaDissabte 10:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 Uecadaques-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 11:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 16:30 PACO VERAND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Diumenge 10:00 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 12:00 JOAN RODRIGUEZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   16/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-UecadaquesDissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDissabte 11:30 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 Ce juncaria-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Dissabte 12:00 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADiumenge 11:00 HAMZA ELND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 11:00 DANI LOBATOND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Dissabte 11:15 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 11:30 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 12:30 AHMED IKANEND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-Ce juncariaDiumenge 10:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDissabte 10:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 11:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 Ce juncaria-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDissabte 12:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-UecadaquesDiumenge 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 11:00 HAMZA ELND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   16/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDissabte 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-Ce juncariaDissabte 16:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 SERGIO SOLERND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Diumenge 10:30 SERGI GALLEGOND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Diumenge 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   23/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 11:15 DAVID LEONND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Dissabte 11:30 JOAN RODRIGUEZND
 Ce juncaria-UecadaquesDissabte 12:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Diumenge 11:00 SERGI GALLEGOND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   30/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-Ce juncariaDissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 11:00 ND
 Uecadaques-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 11:00 ND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDissabte 11:15 ND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDiumenge 10:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 10:00 ND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-UecadaquesDissabte 11:30 ND
 Ce juncaria-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 12:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Diumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   13/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-Ce juncariaDissabte 11:00 ND
 Uecadaques-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 11:00 ND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDissabte 11:15 ND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009Dissabte 11:00 ND
 Ce juncaria-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDissabte 12:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ C-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-UecadaquesDiumenge 11:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:15  Data   04/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-FE FIGUERES BENJAMI CDissabte 11:00 ND
 CF PERALADA BENJAMI C-C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 11:15 ND
 Elit FC Palau Saverdera-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 11:30 ND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-Ce juncariaDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC BORRASSÀ GRANA-FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENTDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:16  Data   11/05/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FE FIGUERES BENJAMI C-FC BORRASSÀ GRANADissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ 2010-UecadaquesDissabte 11:00 ND
 Ce juncaria-CF BASE ROSES BENJAMÍ CDissabte 12:00 ND
 VILAMALLA BENJAMÍ 2009-CF PERALADA BENJAMI CDiumenge 10:00 ND
 FC L'ESCALA BENJAMI PREFERENT-Elit FC Palau SaverderaDiumenge 11:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4