Home

Equips Participants

PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES
F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11
F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR
AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A
AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B
CE.LLANÇÀ 2010
FEF 2010 BLANC
BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B
UE LA JONQUERA
F.C.VILAMALLA


CALENDARI GRUP A - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   14/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B-CE.LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 11:45 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 UE LA JONQUERA-FEF 2010 BLANCDiumenge 11:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDiumenge 12:30 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   21/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 FEF 2010 BLANC-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 11:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2010-F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11Dissabte 11:15 RAUL BLANCOND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI BDiumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-F.C.VILAMALLADiumenge 12:00 JORDI GARROTEND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   28/10/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B-FEF 2010 BLANCDissabte 10:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-CE.LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 12:00 GERARD FORNIELESND
 UE LA JONQUERA-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 11:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11Diumenge 12:30 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   04/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2010-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 FEF 2010 BLANC-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI BDissabte 11:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
 F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:00 DAVID LEONND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   11/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FEF 2010 BLANC-CE.LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 11:30 MARCOS FORASTERND
 UE LA JONQUERA-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 11:30 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11Diumenge 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   18/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-FEF 2010 BLANCDissabte 10:00 MARC BUSQUETSND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2010-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 10:15 KIARA LOPEZND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI ADissabte 12:00 DAVID LEONND
 F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI BDissabte 12:00 AGUSTIN PIRISND
 F.C.VILAMALLA-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDiumenge 12:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   25/11/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-CE.LLANÇÀ 2010Dissabte 10:00 MARC CORREAND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 10:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 FEF 2010 BLANC-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERES-UE LA JONQUERADiumenge 11:45 SUSPÈS .ND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11Diumenge 12:30 MARCOS FORASTERND

 Volta:1 Jornada:8  Data   02/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 UE LA JONQUERA-AE ROSES PREBENJAMI BDissabte 10:00 MARTI TEGIDOND
 CE.LLANÇÀ 2010-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDissabte 10:45 MARCOS FORASTERND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 11:30 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11-FEF 2010 BLANCDissabte 12:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-BDissabte 16:00 MARC CORREAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:9  Data   13/12/2017  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI B-PENYA UNIONISTA FIGUERESDimecres 19:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 AE ROSES PREBENJAMI A-UE LA JONQUERADissabte 11:00 RAUL BLANCOND
 FEF 2010 BLANC-F.C.VILAMALLADissabte 11:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 BASE L\\\\\\\'EMPORDANET PRE-B-F.C BORRASSÀ PREBENJAMI 10/11Dissabte 12:30 ACHRAF KHARRAZND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CE.LLANÇÀ 2010Diumenge 12:00 JOAN AMADEU SABARIND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Properes activitats

Dis Nov 18 @10:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - GARRIGUELLA
Dis Nov 25 @09:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - FIGUERES
Dis Des 16 @09:00 - 01:00
CIRCUIT COMARCAL DE CROSS - L'ESCALA

Actualitat

Últimes fotos

Figueres 4

 

Figueres 3

 

Calendari d'activitats

Decembre 2017
L M X J V S D
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31