Home

Equips Participants

Uecadaques
CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS
VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011
F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR
CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B
CE GARRIGUELLA
C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"
C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"


CALENDARI GRUP 2 - FUTBOL-7



 Volta:1 Jornada:1  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:00 MARCOS FORASTERND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-UecadaquesDissabte 10:30 ALEX LORENZOND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDiumenge 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Dimecres 17:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:1 Jornada:2  Data   19/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-UecadaquesDissabte 15:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Diumenge 10:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Diumenge 11:15 SERGI GALLEGOND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-CE GARRIGUELLADivendres 18:45 JAIME MUÑOZND

 Volta:1 Jornada:3  Data   12/01/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-CE GARRIGUELLADissabte 18:30 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 Uecadaques-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 10:00 DANI LOBATOND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 10:00 SALAHEDDINE ZBAIRND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDissabte 15:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:1 Jornada:4  Data   02/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 15:15 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-UecadaquesDiumenge 11:15 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Divendres 18:30 MARTI TEGIDOND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Divendres 18:45 AHMED IKANEND

 Volta:1 Jornada:5  Data   09/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-CE GARRIGUELLADissabte 10:00 AHMED IKANEND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 15:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Diumenge 10:15 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDiumenge 12:00 EL HASAN BOUASRIAND

 Volta:1 Jornada:6  Data   16/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-UecadaquesDissabte 10:00 JAIME MUÑOZND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 12:00 SERGIO RODRIGUEZND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Diumenge 11:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Diumenge 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:1 Jornada:7  Data   23/02/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Dissabte 10:00 DANI LOBATOND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Dissabte 15:10 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDiumenge 10:00 ABDU DJEDAIETND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CE GARRIGUELLADiumenge 12:00 AMJAD KADDOURIND

 Volta:2 Jornada:8  Data   09/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Dissabte 12:00 JOSE LUIS SERRANOND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-UecadaquesDiumenge 11:00 SUSPÈS .ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-CE GARRIGUELLADiumenge 11:15 SUSPÈS .ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Dimecres 17:45 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:2 Jornada:9  Data   16/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Dissabte 10:00 DAVID LEONND
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 10:00 ALEX LORENZOND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDissabte 11:00 ALEJANDRO HOLGADOND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND

 Volta:2 Jornada:10  Data   24/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 CE GARRIGUELLA-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Diumenge 11:00 ZAKARIAE HOUBBANND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Diumenge 11:00 DAVID LEONND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Diumenge 11:15 SUSPÈS .ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-UecadaquesDiumenge 12:00 DAVID ARGELÉSND

 Volta:2 Jornada:11  Data   30/03/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDissabte 10:00 ND
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-CE GARRIGUELLADissabte 15:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDissabte 15:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:12  Data   06/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"Dissabte 10:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-UecadaquesDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ B-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Diumenge 11:15 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:13  Data   13/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 Uecadaques-VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011Dissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINSDissabte 15:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"-CE GARRIGUELLADissabte 15:15 ND
 F.C. SANT PERE PESCADOR-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDiumenge 12:00 ND

 Volta:2 Jornada:14  Data   27/04/2019  Horari  Àrbitre  Resultat
 VILAMALLA PREBENJAMÍ 2011-C.E. LLANÇÀ "BLANC"Dissabte 10:00 ND
 C.E. LLANÇÀ "VERMELL"-UecadaquesDissabte 15:00 ND
 CE FORTIÀ PREBENJAMINS-CF BASE ROSES PREBENJAMÍ BDiumenge 11:00 ND
 CE GARRIGUELLA-F.C. SANT PERE PESCADORDiumenge 11:00 ND
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci
Anunci

Últimes fotos

FEF 5

 

FEF 4